TITULAIRES

Amel sur l’Etang : M BIRCKEL Nicolas

Arrancy sur Crusnes : M TRINOLI Massimo et M CARLU Jean Baptiste

Azannes et Soumazannes : M SELLIER Hubert

Billy sous Mangiennes : Mme GONZALEZ Bénédicte et Mme DELOUCHE Amélie

Brandeville : M BOURTEMBOURG Luc

Bréhéville : Mme BALLIEU Gilberte

Chaumont devant Damvillers : M JEANJEAN Yannick

Damvillers : Mme POSTAL Anne, M PROT Patrice et Mme IORI Anita

Delut : Mme FRANTZ Christiane

Dombras : Mme BIVER Evelyne

Dommary-Baroncourt : M CAPUT Christophe, M PIRAN Serge, M SANSON Nicolas et M LIGONNET MICHEL

Domrémy la Canne : M HENRY Jean-Paul

Duzey : M GOBERT Dominique

Ecurey en Verdunois : M THIEBAUT Christian

Eton : M JENNESSON Jean Claude

Etraye : M GLORY Cyrille

Gouraincourt : M LAMBERT Jean

Grémilly : Mme CLAUDE Laurence

Lissey : M LE FRANCOIS Bertrand

Loison : M JOZAN Michel

Mangiennes : M SIMON Alain et BERTIN Célia

Merles sur Loison : M HAUPTMANN Gérard

Moirey Flabas Crépion : M JACQUE Philippe

Muzeray : M MARBEHANT Alexandre

Nouillonpont : M MAZET Thierry

Peuvillers : M NIVELET Matthieu

Pillon : M PERGENT Christian

Réville aux Bois : M PERIGNON Alain

Romagne sous les Côtes : Mme VILLAUME Evelyne

Rouvrois sur Othain : M PIERRE Denis

Rupt sur Othain : M GEORGES Denis

Saint Laurent sur Othain : M ZANON Jean Luc, Mme LAMBINET Annie et Mme BERGUET Martine 

Saint Pierrevillers : M MISSLER Jean-Marie

Senon : Mme ANTOINE Jocelyne et Mme ARTISSON Sabine

Sorbey : M MICHELS Julien

Spincourt : M BRELLE François, M DUCHET James, M DUCHET Benoit, M COLLIGNON Michel et Mme BERGER Carole

Vaudoncourt : Mme FRANCOIS Marie Odile

Ville devant Chaumont : M DAUTEL Hervé

Villers les Mangiennes : MACEL Noël

Wavrille : M FURINA Ernest

Lorsqu’une commune a plusieurs titulaires, elle n’a pas de suppléant.

Conseil Communautaire

Conseil Communautaire

SUPLLEANTS

Amel sur l’Etang : M LAROSE Jean Luc

Azannes et Soumazannes : M NADAL Jacques

Brandeville : M BARTHE Claude

Bréhéville : Mme BERTRAND Rachel

Chaumont devant Damvillers : Mme LAMBERT Fannie

Delut : M KUTSCHRUITER Laurent

Dombras : Mme LAURENT Marie Claire

Domrémy la Canne : Mme BONNE Sylvie

Duzey : M AUBRY Jean Marc

Ecurey en Verdunois : M HOAREAU Luc

Eton : Mme ROSSILLION Nadège

Etraye : M HANCE Bruno

Gouraincourt : M BABIN Bernard

Grémilly : M LAVEAUX Guy

Lissey : M CAVALLONE François

Loison : M LEPLOMB Thierry

Merles sur Loison : Mme HENRY Marjorie

Moirey Flabas Crépion : M PIZEL Laurent

Muzeray : Mme FRANCOIS Anne Sophie

Nouillonpont : Mme ETIENNE Olivia

Peuvillers : M LELORRAIN Bernard

Pillon : M DUBOIS Emmanuel

Réville aux Bois : M RICHIER René

Romagne sous les Côtes : M GILLARDIN Olivier

Rouvrois sur Othain : M DEVILLE Eric

Rupt sur Othain : M HUMBERT Noël

Saint Pierrevillers : M BLONDIN Jean Marie

Sorbey : M LE NENAN Laurent

Vaudoncourt : Mme COLLIN Sophie

Ville devant Chaumont : M VIARRE Patrick

Villers les Mangiennes : M DE BIASI Gabriel

Vittarville : M RICHARD Philippe

Wavrille : Mme DELCOURT Christel